International Congress on Transdisciplinary Nanoscience and Nanotechnology Committees

COMMITTEE COORDINATOR
Chair Dr. Paulina Abrica González
Logistics Committee Dr. José Alberto Zamora Justo
Programme distribution Committee Eng. Karina Solórzano Acevedo
M. Victor Hugo Colín Calderón
Pre-congress events Committee M. Gerardo Padilla Bernal
Ph.D. candidate Sayuri Chong Canto
Dr. Blanca Estela Chavez Sandoval
General Committee Dr. Jesús Nicolás Bermúdez
Dr. Rocio Guadalupe Casañas Pimentel
Ph.D. candidate Itzel Pamela Torres Ávila
Social Communication Committee Ph.D. candidate Mariela Montaño Samaniego
Public Image Committee M. Victor Hugo Colín Calderón
M. María Acero Pérez
Web Page Dr. Sergio Proa Coronado
Eng. Antonio Sotelo López
Dr. Germán Quiróz Merino
Quotes and financing M. Yazmín Mariela Hernandez Rodríguez
Ph.D. candidate Karen Ailed Neri Espinoza
M. Miriam Marisol Téllez Cruz
Dr. María Graciela Molina González
Editorial Committee Dr. Alejandro Muñoz Diosdado
Dr. Miguel Ibáñez Hernández
Eng. Karina Solórzano Acevedo
Ph.D. candidate Rubén Caro Briones
Scientific Committee Dr. José Abraham Balderas Lopéz
Dr. Miguel Ibáñez Hernández
Materials Committee Ph.D. candidate María Elena Angular Jáuregui
Ph.D. candidate Karen Ailed Neri Espinoza
Ph.D. candidate Itzel Pamela Torres Ávila
Ph.D. candidate Marco Alberto Ayala Torres
Devices and aplications Committee Dr. Jorge Isaac Chairez Oria
Eng. Antonio Sotelo López
Dr. Diana Bueno Hernández
Dr. Germán Quiróz Merino
Ph.D. candidate César Alejandro Hernández Calderón
Environment Committee Dr. Blanca Estela Chavez Sandoval
Dr. Paulina Abrica González
Dr. Jesús Nicolás Bermúdez
Dr. Francisco García Franco
Legislation and Education Dr. María Graciela Molina González
Dr. Ana Lilia Banda Castro
Biotechnology and Biomedicine Eduardo San Martín Martínez
M. Guillermo Rocael Vázquez Martínez
Ph.D. candidate Mariela Montaño Samaniego
M. Gerardo Padilla Bernal
Scholarships Committee Eng. Paola Pérez Hernández
Dr. Germán Quiróz Merino